Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, PINEWOODS, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 1XA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.1%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£55,000
-24.1%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£72,500
+88.3%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,500
+13.4%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,950
+18.1%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,750
Sold on 6 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 1XA
← Back to All Properties