Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THE ROCK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 4PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,550
Last Sold Price
20 June 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£25,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,550
+21.3%
Sold on 20 June 2013
Terraced
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 24 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 4PU
← Back to All Properties