Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, LEYLAND AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 6EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.1%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£302,500
+60.1%
Sold on 18 August 2025
Terraced
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+16.3%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 20 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 6EW
← Back to All Properties