FLAT 6, WALTON LODGE, 48, WEST HILL ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO33 1LN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.6%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£138,000+170.6%
Sold on 21 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+27.7%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 18 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1