Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ACACIA AVENUE, KNUTSFORD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
WA16 0AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,762
Last Sold Price
18 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.3%
Price Change
+£121,262 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£193,762
+167.3%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£121,262 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 22 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 0AY
← Back to All Properties