30, MURSWELL LANE, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN12 8UT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£263,375
Last Sold Price
19 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£33,375 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£263,375+14.5%
Sold on 19 April 2021
Terraced
+£33,375 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+33.7%
Sold on 24 July 2017
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1