Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
144, UNTHANK ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 2RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
6 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£332,500
+27.9%
Sold on 6 January 2026
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+18.2%
Sold on 6 January 2020
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+37.1%
Sold on 19 August 2015
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,500
Sold on 11 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 2RS
← Back to All Properties