Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
191, QUILTER ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.2%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,500
+67.2%
Sold on 15 November 2023
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+11.9%
Sold on 16 February 2012
Terraced
+£15,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,600
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4HE
← Back to All Properties