Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, HEBBLE VALE DRIVE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 8TL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,500
+21.6%
Sold on 12 July 2023
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000
+19.2%
Sold on 21 October 2020
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+3.6%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,500
-10.3%
Sold on 9 February 2012
Terraced
-£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+120.4%
Sold on 2 August 2006
Terraced
+£76,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 2 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 8TL
← Back to All Properties