41, BURNSIDE, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM21 0EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£385,000+14.9%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000+179.2%
Sold on 25 July 2016
Terraced
+£215,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995+63.3%
Sold on 30 March 2000
Terraced
+£46,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1