41, HIGH STREET, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD20 6NT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.3%
Price Change
+£75,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+189.3%
Sold on 24 January 2018
Terraced
+£75,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,750+5.3%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,750
Sold on 9 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1