Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, THE PASTURES, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5RU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+2.2%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£181,000
+27.5%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+21.4%
Sold on 3 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+6.4%
Sold on 15 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 16 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5RU
← Back to All Properties