Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, LIMOGES COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6YQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.2%
Price Change
+£64,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+84.2%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£64,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,995
+61.7%
Sold on 28 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£28,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6YQ
← Back to All Properties