Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, CHURCH STREET, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 3BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
+20.0%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+50.2%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+18.9%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 3BY
← Back to All Properties