Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BUCKTHORN, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4TN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+65.5%
Sold on 5 September 2024
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+22.8%
Sold on 25 June 2007
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500
+43.5%
Sold on 23 March 2005
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 13 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4TN
← Back to All Properties