Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LOXWOOD WALK, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0HY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,000
+17.2%
Sold on 10 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£151,000
+4.9%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+28.6%
Sold on 19 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+93.1%
Sold on 18 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 12 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0HY
← Back to All Properties