31, OKEHAMPTON DRIVE, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B71 1DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.0%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£385,000+175.0%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+13.9%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,950
Sold on 23 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1