Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, HARROGATE STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA14 5LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,950
Last Sold Price
6 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.1%
Price Change
+£56,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,950
+198.1%
Sold on 6 June 2007
Terraced
+£56,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 5LY
← Back to All Properties