Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, HARPUR CRESCENT, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 2SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+53.3%
Sold on 18 August 2022
Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,500
+95.1%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 8 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 2SX
← Back to All Properties