36, MULBERRY GARDENS, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 2PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.4%
Price Change
+£140,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+127.4%
Sold on 1 March 2022
Terraced
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950+149.9%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1