Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 38, COLLIER COURT, CRAMMAVILL STREET, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 2AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+12.3%
Sold on 28 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
-13.6%
Sold on 23 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 2AZ
← Back to All Properties