55, ST OSWALDS LANE, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L30 5QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,500+45.2%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+31.3%
Sold on 27 January 2022
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 31 January 2012
Terraced
Sale #1