Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, OAK WAY, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 9FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,950
Last Sold Price
2 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£74,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£289,950
+34.9%
Sold on 2 August 2016
Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+77.7%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 20 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 9FG
← Back to All Properties