Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MEADOW WAY, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+46.9%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+28.9%
Sold on 15 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+35.7%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 29 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3EX
← Back to All Properties