47, ORCHARD MEAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 4LW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£320,000+24.5%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£257,000+198.8%
Sold on 12 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+22.9%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1