Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, STAMFORD DRIVE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 6LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£458,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£458,500
+24.8%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£367,500
+0.7%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+30.4%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,995
Sold on 31 July 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 6LA
← Back to All Properties