Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CHARLES STREET, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 0DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+37.8%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+24.6%
Sold on 8 March 2006
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+61.4%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 0DS
← Back to All Properties