26, DALEWOOD AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 0EH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.7%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£395,000+92.7%
Sold on 7 October 2025
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+157.9%
Sold on 22 August 2011
Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500+0.0%
Sold on 16 December 1999
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 16 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1