9, MAIN STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE5 1AE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£53,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+28.9%
Sold on 1 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£53,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,250+100.3%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£93,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+55.0%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 17 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1