Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, DEWLANDS, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK43 7RW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.9%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+72.9%
Sold on 7 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,500
Sold on 18 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 7RW
← Back to All Properties