154, PORTSMOUTH ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 9AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£268,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.6%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£268,000+143.6%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+83.5%
Sold on 13 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 5 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1