224, PARK ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 1QZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,950
Last Sold Price
20 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£25,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£139,950+22.2%
Sold on 20 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,500+7.0%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000+143.2%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+31.3%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 11 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1