FLAT 13, DUDLEY COURT, CARLTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M16 8DA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£87,500+15.1%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000-8.4%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+232.0%
Sold on 26 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1