Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
291A, WALSGRAVE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 4BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.1%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£46,000
-28.1%
Sold on 16 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
+54.2%
Sold on 17 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500
+123.1%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,600
Sold on 28 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 4BE
← Back to All Properties