41, TOYSE LANE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB25 0DF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£399,950
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£199,955 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£399,950+100.0%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Detached
+£199,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 21 April 2011
Detached
Sale #1