40, JACKSON ROAD, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE4 3JQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£400,000+50.9%
Sold on 14 February 2022
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000+17.8%
Sold on 8 February 2017
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+152.8%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+6.0%
Sold on 26 May 1999
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1