Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, TILIA WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,005
Last Sold Price
16 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£4,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£73,005
-5.8%
Sold on 16 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+2.0%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,995
Sold on 20 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0QR
← Back to All Properties