Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FRANT GRANGE, CHURCH LANE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN3 9DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£3,643,940
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£206,060 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£3,643,940
-5.4%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Detached
-£206,060 from previous sale
Sale #3
£3,850,000
+63.8%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Detached
+£1,500,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£2,350,000
Sold on 13 October 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN3 9DX
← Back to All Properties