19, UNION CLOSE, ULVERSTON, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

LA12 7FQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.2%
Price Change
-£257,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,000-99.2%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Other
-£257,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,995+0.0%
Sold on 16 April 2014
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,995
Sold on 16 April 2014
Other
Sale #1