Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THE LAWNS, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 1FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£228,000
+44.8%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
-0.1%
Sold on 29 March 2006
Terraced
-£195 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,695
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 1FS
← Back to All Properties