Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, UPPER ASHLEY STREET, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B62 8HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.2%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£76,000
+149.2%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 20 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B62 8HJ
← Back to All Properties