100A, FOXHILL ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG1 5QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,272
Last Sold Price
22 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.8%
Price Change
-£30,728 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£163,272-15.8%
Sold on 22 September 2009
Terraced
-£30,728 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000+108.0%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£100,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,250
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1