Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, LOWBROOK LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+23.7%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£485,000
+29.3%
Sold on 7 June 2016
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+113.1%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Detached
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 14 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1QR
← Back to All Properties