9, STANLEY ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN1 2RJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+251.9%
Price Change
+£146,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+251.9%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Terraced
+£146,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,250+21.4%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1