FLAT 3, THE HOLLIES, CARGATE GROVE, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU11 3EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.3%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+132.3%
Sold on 14 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+36.0%
Sold on 24 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 7 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1