29, ALBERT STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD13 3ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,995
Last Sold Price
24 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.8%
Price Change
+£69,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,995+118.8%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£69,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+17.0%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1