Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HARTIGAN PLACE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.8%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+79.8%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+63.0%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4SH
← Back to All Properties