Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, REDWOOD DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 3BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£236,000
+27.6%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+12.8%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Detached
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,050
Sold on 24 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 3BW
← Back to All Properties