Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
190, CHEADLE OLD ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+61.7%
Sold on 5 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+94.7%
Sold on 22 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9RH
← Back to All Properties