Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HYTHE ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW18 3ED
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+20.5%
Sold on 27 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£365,000
+35.2%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£269,950
+8.0%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+129.3%
Sold on 26 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£140,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 24 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 3ED
← Back to All Properties